Объявление Продам кроссовера Peugeot 2008 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/12
Peugeot
2008
кроссовер
2022
2023-02-03
24220 км
395 кг
1635 кг
2030 кг
более 1 месяца
7211032
2024-07-19 17:27
2024-07-23 20:42
4.3 м × 1.77 м × 1.55 м
электро
2026-02-28
оранжевый
Fåtal lackskador. Flertal stenskott och repor
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: FDJ01D
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1395, 2066 senast 2024-04-15
New car warranty: 2026-02-02 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-02-02 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 470 kg
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
e-2008 50 kWh
2022
Assistanssystem
Nyckellöst startsystem
LED-strålkastare
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car