Объявление Продам универсала BMW 5-serien с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/15
BMW
5-serien
2022
2022-08-01
49 620 км
493 кг
2 117 кг
2 610 кг
Швеция Gothenburg6617 км от вас
более 1 месяца
7211505
2024-07-24 15:38
2024-07-29 20:35
4,963 м × 1,868 м × 1,498 м
184 л.с. (135 кВт)
электро
Навигация:
Полный привод:
2025-08-31
Fåtal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor.
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Ratten är sliten. Klädsel sliten fram vänster.
Previous owners: 1
License number: FGH35H
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3398 senast 2024-02-20
Textile: Full leather
Collision warranty: 2025-07-31 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 890 kg
Tax weight: 2 110 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
530e xDrive Touring
G31 12kWh LCI
2022
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Head-up display
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car